Beat Your Man 2017/18

PlayerTotalWinDrawLoss% WinNet PinsAve Pins
Neil25160964451.8
Clive19111757.89593.11
Lloyd20110955301.5
Gary231111147.83351.52
Rob1992847.37341.79
Anthony22103945.45-1-0.05
Steve1882844.44-9-0.5
Dave1671843.75-7-0.44
Lewis20811140-19-0.95
Mark1350838.46-22-1.69
John22831136.36411.86
Brian22821236.36-52-2.36
Pete24821433.33-20-0.83
Rich1030730-22-2.2
Andy22401818.18-94-4.27
Chatz14211114.29-46-3.29

Gloucestershire Skittles Team