?>

Beat Your Man 2023/24

PlayerTotalWinDrawLoss% WinNet PinsAve Pins
Pete K17120570.59%301.76
Rob16111468.75%654.06
Anthony18111661.11%603.33
Pete H20121760.00%412.05
Neil19110857.89%703.68
John19102752.63%50.26
Steve20101950.00%110.55
Dave20101950.00%-18-0.9
Chris1260650.00%-15-1.25
Marty1570846.67%271.8
Eric1562740.00%-12-0.8
Swayner17611035.29%-30-1.76
Chatz17611035.29%-48-2.82
Lloyd18611133.33%-37-2.06
Gary21551123.81%-64-3.05