Beat Your Man 2018/19

PlayerTotalWinDrawLoss% WinNet PinsAve Pins
Steve760185.71213
Anthony861175394.88
Lewis15101466.67281.87
Lloyd1051450111.1
Rob1362546.15131
Swayner1150645.4530.27
Neil1460842.8600
John1352638.4640.31
Brian830537.5-31-3.88
Clive1142536.3620.18
Pete1451835.71-21-1.5
Gary1553733.3320.13
Chatz1030730-30-3
Malc920722.22-78-8.67
Dave610516.67-16-2.67
Andy14201214.29-52-3.71

Gloucestershire Skittles Team