Beat Your Man 2018/19

PlayerTotalWinDrawLoss% WinNet PinsAve Pins
Steve650183.33193.17
Lewis861175324
Anthony751171.43304.29
Clive742157.1430.43
John63125061
Dave210150-1-0.5
Lloyd630350-7-1.17
Rob731342.86-81.14
Swayner730442.8681.14
Neil730442.8650.71
Chatz520340-8-1.6
Malc310233.33-21-7
Pete721428.57-13-1.86
Gary82332530.38
Brian30030-16-5.33
Andy70070-43-6.14

Gloucestershire Skittles Team