Beat Your Man 2018/19

PlayerTotalWinDrawLoss% WinNet PinsAve Pins
Steve **760185.71213
Anthony15101466.67644.27
Lewis20131665391.95
Neil25151960461.84
Pete K **53026040.8
John24132954.17552.29
Swayner1581653.33161.07
Gary261331050481.85
Rob20102850261.3
Lloyd1991947.3730.16
Pete H241121145.8360.25
Clive2093845311.55
Brian18701138.89-66-3.67
Chatz18611133.33-28-1.56
Dave17521029.41-26-1.53
Malc14301121.43-129-9.21
Andy23311913.04-112-4.87
** = Not EnoughGamesPlayed toQualify forAwards

Gloucestershire Skittles Team