Beat Your Man 2018/19

PlayerTotalWinDrawLoss% WinNet PinsAve Pins
Steve760185.71213
Lewis19131568.42402.11
Anthony1271458.33484
John21122757.14602.86
Neil22121954.55261.18
Rob19102752.63271.42
Swayner1471650110.79
Pete H211011047.6240.19
Lloyd1781847.06-4-0.24
Gary231031043.48241.04
Clive1873838.89-1-0.06
Chatz1661937.5-19-1.19
Brian15501033.33-69-4.6
Dave1442828.57-20-1.43
Malc13301023.08-127-9.77
Andy21311714.29-83-3.95

Gloucestershire Skittles Team