Beat Your Man 2019/20

PlayerTotalWinDrawLoss% WinNet PinsAve Pins
Rob760185.71%517.29
Anthony1081180%434.3
Chatz851262.5%394.88
Lloyd851262.5%40.5
Pete K741257.14%121.71
Neil951355.56%222.44
Pete H940544.44%-28-3.11
Dave520340%-11-2.2
John931533.33%-5-0.56
Steve722328.57%-5-0.71
Brian721428.57%-5-0.71
Gary720528.57%-20-2.86
Swayner820625%-25-3.13
Andy820625%-38-4.75
Clive1020820%-20-2

Gloucestershire Skittles Team