Beat Your Man 2019/20

PlayerTotalWinDrawLoss% WinNet PinsAve Pins
Anthony13111184.62655
Rob1390469.23695.31
Neil16111468.75483
Pete H17100758.8210.06
Steve1483357.14151.07
Chatz1691656.25422.63
Pete K1161454.55100.91
Lloyd1683550241.5
Brian126155060.5
Gary1471650-3-0.21
Dave1150645.45-12-1.09
Clive17611035.29120.71
Swayner1241733.33-24-2
Andy15501033.33-43-2.87
John1652931.25-5-0.31

Gloucestershire Skittles Team