Beat Your Man 2019/20

PlayerTotalWinDrawLoss% WinNet PinsAve Pins
Anthony18151283.33894.94
Neil22141763.64622.82
Rob19121663.16874.58
Pete K1591560271.8
Steve1693456.2590.56
Chatz22122854.55472.14
Clive231211052.17502.17
Pete H231201152.17-13-0.57
Gary2093845-2-0.1
Brian1671843.75-3-0.19
Dave1561840-22-1.47
Lloyd2185838.1060.29
John19721036.84-12-0.63
Andy19601331.58-57-3
Swayner17421123.53-44-2.59

Gloucestershire Skittles Team