?>

Beat Your Man 2022/23

PlayerTotalWinDrawLoss% WinNet PinsAve Pins
Chris251401156.00%230.92
Rob23124752.17%502.17
Neil261331050.00%120.46
Steve261311250.00%301.15
Anthony211001147.62%110.52
John221011145.45%261.18
Pete K20911045.00%190.95
Pete H271201544.44%-49-1.81
Gary22921140.91%361.64
Dave23931139.13%-14-0.61
Eric19711136.84%-8-0.42
Swayner20701335.00%-13-0.65
Chatz22711431.82%-56-2.55
Andy17311317.65%-99-5.82