Beat your man 2021/22

PlayerTotalWinDrawLoss% WinNet PinsAve Pins
Gary24162666.67%883.67
Steve20131665%542.7
Anthony20131665%402
Rob21131761.9%522.48
John22130959.09%30.14
Chris19101852.63%-8-0.42
Dave19100952.63%-10-0.53
Chatz251221148%-15-0.6
Neil211011047.62%371.76
Pete K1782747.06%-1-0.06
Lloyd20911045%10.05
Steve G1351738.46%-22-1.69
Pete H23811434.78%-24-1.04
Andy14401028.57%-58-4.14
Brian1810175.56%-122-6.78

Gloucestershire Skittles Team