Beat your man 2021/22

PlayerTotalWinDrawLoss% WinNet PinsAve Pins
Lloyd44001235.75
Dave2200163
Gary43010.75133.25
Anthony43010.75102.5
Steve43010.75102.5
John32010.67196.33
Rob32010.6772.33
Chris42020.561.5
Neil42020.551.25
Pete K21010.521
Chatz42020.520.5
Andy21010.5-9-4.5
Pete H41030.25-16-4
Brian40040-34-8.5

Gloucestershire Skittles Team